I-30 Speedway

Header Image
3/26/2022 - I-30 Speedway

3/26/2022 - I-30 Speedway

Little Rock, AR

ASCS National Tour

$20 for adults. 12 and under free compliments of Dixon Road U-Pull-It. $30 pit passes

Classes

  • KNP Painting 360 Sprints49 entries
    • ASCS National,ASCS Mid-South Region
  • Factory Stocks28 entries
  • NOW600 Restricted Micros11 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros
  • NOW600 A-Class Micros16 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros17 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

KNP Painting 360 Sprints

30 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
2 3 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
3 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
4 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
5 8 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
6 9 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
7 5 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
8 19 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 11
9 11 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
10 7 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -3
11 22 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 11
12 18 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
13 10 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
14 20 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 6
15 12 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -3
16 17 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
17 16 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
18 13 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
19 15 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -4
20 14 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -6
21 21 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
22 1 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -21
23 23 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
12 Laps

B-Main 1BMRS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 4 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
3 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 15 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 11
5 3 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 7 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 1
7 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 10 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
9 11 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 2
10 16 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 6
11 9 6T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -2
12 12 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
13 14 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
14 17 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 3
15 8 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -7
16 13 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
17 5 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -12
12 Laps

B-Main 2BMRS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 8 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 6
3 7 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -3
5 3 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
6 4 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
7 12 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 5
8 9 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
9 13 2D Dylan Opdahl Dylan Opdahl Madison, SD Madison, SD 4
10 15 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
11 11 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
12 6 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -6
13 10 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -3
14 5 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -9
15 14 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
16 16 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -2
4 7 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
5 3 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
6 8 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
7 5 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -2
8 9 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 1
9 10 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
10 6 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -4
8 Laps

Heat 2SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
2 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 3
3 1 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
4 3 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
5 8 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 3
6 9 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 3
7 2 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -5
8 6 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
9 10 2D Dylan Opdahl Dylan Opdahl Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
10 7 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
8 Laps

Heat 3SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 5 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
5 7 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
6 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
7 9 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
8 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -4
9 10 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
10 6 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -4
8 Laps

Heat 4SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
2 1 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
3 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -1
4 3 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
5 6 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 1
6 8 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
7 7 6T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -
8 5 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -3
9 9 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 10 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 Laps

Heat 5SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 1 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 3 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -1
5 5 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
6 6 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
7 7 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
8 8 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
9 9 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 Laps

Qualifying 2The Drivers Project

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 12.242
2 5 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.431
3 2 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 12.471
4 7 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.556
5 10 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 12.602
6 1 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 12.667
7 9 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 12.706
8 4 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 12.732
9 8 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 12.810
10 3 2D Dylan Opdahl Dylan Opdahl Madison, SD Madison, SD 12.877
3 Laps

Qualifying 3The Drivers Project

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 12.175
2 7 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.210
3 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.245
4 10 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.292
5 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 12.415
6 3 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 12.579
7 8 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.607
8 4 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.685
9 1 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.752
10 6 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 12.887
3 Laps

Qualifying 4The Drivers Project

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.352
2 5 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12.612
3 9 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 12.619
4 10 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 12.655
5 3 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 12.764
6 6 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 12.827
7 7 6T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 13.077
8 8 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13.107
9 2 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 13.107
10 4 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.107
3 Laps

Qualifying 5The Drivers Project

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.375
2 6 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 12.709
3 3 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.793
4 7 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12.918
5 9 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 13.048
6 4 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 13.066
7 1 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 13.125
8 8 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.166
9 5 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.418

Factory Stocks

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 357 Keaton Atkinson Keaton Atkinson Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 2
2 1 39 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR -1
3 2 36G JT Goodson JT Goodson Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -1
4 4 199 David Ratliff David Ratliff Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -
5 6 9 Bart Singleton Bart Singleton Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
6 8 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
7 9 90 Jimmy Redmond Jimmy Redmond Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
8 12 5 Drake Traylor Drake Traylor Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 4
9 18 3 Jesse Brooks Jesse Brooks Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 9
10 17 28J Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 7
11 13 21S Terry Stone Terry Stone 2
12 19 5B Darin Brixey Darin Brixey CASA, AR CASA, AR 7
13 7 D2 Robert Billington Robert Billington Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -6
14 11 5F Bradley Stapler Bradley Stapler Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -3
15 20 27X John Dickerson John Dickerson Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 5
16 10 87 JOE WILLIAMS JOE WILLIAMS Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR -6
17 5 X Cody Lowe Cody Lowe -12
18 14 33 Devin Hardin Devin Hardin Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
19 15 2H Vic Holdcraft Vic Holdcraft Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -4
DNS 16 28A Austin Harris Austin Harris LONOKE, AR LONOKE, AR -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 28J Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 11
2 1 3 Jesse Brooks Jesse Brooks Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
3 4 5B Darin Brixey Darin Brixey CASA, AR CASA, AR 1
4 9 27X John Dickerson John Dickerson Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 5
Top 4 transfer
5 2 115 Dillon Browder Dillon Browder Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -3
6 6 6I William Ibbotson William Ibbotson White Hall, AR White Hall, AR -
7 7 89 JEFF PALMERE JEFF PALMERE Conway, AR Conway, AR -
8 8 42H Kevin Sisson Kevin Sisson Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -
9 11 13R James Bauldwin James Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
10 5 43 Jordan Scruggs Jordan Scruggs Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -5
11 10 13L Darin Long Darin Long Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -1
12 3 77C Cody Calhoun Cody Calhoun Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 39 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR 5
2 7 36G JT Goodson JT Goodson Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 5
3 4 5F Bradley Stapler Bradley Stapler Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR 1
4 3 2H Vic Holdcraft Vic Holdcraft Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -1
5 5 115 Dillon Browder Dillon Browder Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
6 1 42H Kevin Sisson Kevin Sisson Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -5
7 2 13R James Bauldwin James Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
2 3 90 Jimmy Redmond Jimmy Redmond Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
3 7 X Cody Lowe Cody Lowe 4
4 5 21S Terry Stone Terry Stone 1
5 6 3 Jesse Brooks Jesse Brooks Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
6 2 89 JEFF PALMERE JEFF PALMERE Conway, AR Conway, AR -4
7 4 13L Darin Long Darin Long Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 357 Keaton Atkinson Keaton Atkinson Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 3
2 5 199 David Ratliff David Ratliff Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 3
3 6 D2 Robert Billington Robert Billington Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 3
4 3 28A Austin Harris Austin Harris LONOKE, AR LONOKE, AR -1
5 1 77C Cody Calhoun Cody Calhoun Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -4
6 7 43 Jordan Scruggs Jordan Scruggs Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
7 2 28J Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Bart Singleton Bart Singleton Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 3 87 JOE WILLIAMS JOE WILLIAMS Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR 1
3 4 5 Drake Traylor Drake Traylor Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 1
4 5 33 Devin Hardin Devin Hardin Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
5 1 5B Darin Brixey Darin Brixey CASA, AR CASA, AR -4
6 7 6I William Ibbotson William Ibbotson White Hall, AR White Hall, AR 1
7 6 27X John Dickerson John Dickerson Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1

NOW600 Restricted Micros

20 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
2 4 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
3 8 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
4 7 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
5 9 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
6 5 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 11 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 4
8 6 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -2
9 3 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
10 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -9
11 10 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
2 1 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -1
4 3 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
5 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 6 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 3
2 2 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 5 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
4 3 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
5 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 14.515
2 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 14.617
3 3 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 14.725
4 5 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 14.742
5 2 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 14.933
6 1 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 15.039
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 14.740
2 1 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.008
3 3 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.048
4 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.191
5 4 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 15.191

NOW600 A-Class Micros

20 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 6 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
3 9 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 6
4 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -1
5 8 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 3
6 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -2
7 10 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
8 11 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
9 14 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
10 2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -8
11 7 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
12 16 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
13 13 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
14 12 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
15 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -10
16 15 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
2 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
3 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
4 5 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 6 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
7 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
8 2 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -6
8 Laps

Heat 2Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
2 1 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 7 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 4
4 3 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1
5 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -1
6 5 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 6 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
8 8 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 13.913
2 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 14.077
3 7 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 14.340
4 4 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 14.378
5 8 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.380
6 2 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.382
7 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.496
8 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 14.556
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 14.014
2 5 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 14.052
3 3 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 14.133
4 7 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 14.196
5 4 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 14.264
6 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 14.270
7 6 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 14.374
8 8 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.913

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

20 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
3 3 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
4 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Parsons, KS Parsons, KS -2
5 5 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
6 7 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
7 8 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
8 16 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 8
9 13 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
10 12 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 2
11 9 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
12 11 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -1
13 15 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove 2
14 14 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
15 6 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -9
16 17 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
17 10 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 1Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 1
2 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 1
3 5 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
4 1 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
5 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
6 6 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
7 4 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -3
8 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
9 9 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 2Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
2 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 3 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
4 1 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK -3
5 7 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
6 5 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
7 6 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
8 8 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 14.679
2 6 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Parsons, KS Parsons, KS 14.708
3 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 14.800
4 3 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.847
5 5 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 14.866
6 7 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 14.907
7 2 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 14.910
8 1 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.039
9 9 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.521
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 14.407
2 6 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 14.860
3 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 15.051
4 1 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK 15.067
5 3 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 15.167
6 4 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 15.255
7 2 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 15.373
8 8 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove 15.694

Driver Registration

Register online for the season at I-30 Speedway.

Driver Registration

Our Partners

Everett Chevrolet
Rock Auto - I-30

Contact Us