I-30 Speedway

Header Image
3/25/2022 - I-30 Speedway

3/25/2022 - I-30 Speedway

Little Rock, AR

ASCS National Tour

$10 for adults. 12 and under free compliments of Dixon Road U-Pull-It. $30 pit passes

Classes

  • KNP Painting ASCS 360 Sprints47 entries
    • ASCS National,ASCS Mid-South Region
  • Factory Stocks18 entries
  • NOW600 Restricted Micros11 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros
  • NOW600 A-Class Micros20 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros20 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

KNP Painting ASCS 360 Sprints

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
2 2 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
3 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
5 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
6 10 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 4
7 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
8 9 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
9 11 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
10 16 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 6
11 12 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
12 17 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
13 19 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
14 13 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -1
15 8 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -7
16 22 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 6
17 7 6T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -10
18 24 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 6
19 14 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
20 15 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -5
21 21 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
22 23 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
23 18 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
24 20 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -4
12 Laps

B-Main 1BMRS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 7 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
4 5 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
5 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
6 4 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -2
7 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
8 12 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 4
9 14 2D Dylan Opdahl Dylan Opdahl Madison, SD Madison, SD 5
10 10 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
11 15 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 4
12 9 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
13 13 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
14 11 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
15 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -13
DNS 16 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
12 Laps

B-Main 2BMRS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
3 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 6
4 7 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 3
5 5 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
6 14 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 8
7 12 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 5
8 6 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
9 15 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
10 11 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
11 13 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
12 1 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR -11
13 4 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -9
14 8 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -6
15 10 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -5
8 Laps

Heat 1SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 3 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
3 4 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
4 10 6T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 6
5 5 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
6 1 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
7 7 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 6 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
9 8 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
10 9 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
8 Laps

Heat 2SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 4 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
3 7 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
4 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1
5 5 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
6 9 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 8 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
8 6 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
9 2 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -7
DNS 10 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 3SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
2 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
4 6 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 2
5 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 7 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
7 9 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 2
8 5 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
9 8 2D Dylan Opdahl Dylan Opdahl Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
8 Laps

Heat 4SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 8 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 4
5 2 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
6 6 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
7 9 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 2
8 7 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
9 5 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
8 Laps

Heat 5SCE Gaskets

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
2 4 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 2 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
4 7 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
5 5 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
6 8 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
7 3 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -4
8 6 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -2
9 9 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1The Drivers Project

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.105
2 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 12.119
3 1 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 12.324
4 10 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.509
5 9 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 12.607
6 4 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 12.690
7 8 13C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 12.800
8 2 44R Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 12.850
9 3 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.148
10 5 6T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 13.186
3 Laps

Qualifying 2The Drivers Project

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.285
2 4 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.334
3 5 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 12.400
4 3 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.421
5 7 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 12.465
6 2 27 Austin Wood Austin Wood Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 12.591
7 8 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.623
8 6 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.048
9 9 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 13.103
10 10 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.103
3 Laps

Qualifying 3The Drivers Project

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.002
2 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 12.226
3 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 12.334
4 6 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 12.392
5 1 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 12.459
6 3 X Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 12.495
7 9 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 13.384
8 8 2D Dylan Opdahl Dylan Opdahl Madison, SD Madison, SD 13.958
9 7 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 19.560
3 Laps

Qualifying 4The Drivers Project

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.304
2 6 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.499
3 2 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.535
4 7 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 12.569
5 1 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 12.609
6 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 12.794
7 3 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 12.845
8 9 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 13.093
9 5 21B Brandon Hinkle Brandon Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 14.054
3 Laps

Qualifying 5The Drivers Project

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.164
2 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 12.228
3 4 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.443
4 8 6 Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 12.455
5 9 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12.559
6 1 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 12.714
7 3 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 12.737
8 5 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 12.897
9 6 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 13.075

Factory Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 199 David Ratliff David Ratliff Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 1
2 3 9 Bart Singleton Bart Singleton Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
3 1 357 Keaton Atkinson Keaton Atkinson Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -2
4 6 36G JT Goodson JT Goodson Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 2
5 5 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
6 4 39 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR -2
7 7 5 Drake Traylor Drake Traylor Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -
8 9 21S Terry Stone Terry Stone Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
9 13 2H Vic Holdcraft Vic Holdcraft Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 4
10 15 77C Cody Calhoun Cody Calhoun Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR 5
11 8 5F CURT FULMER CURT FULMER Sherwood, AR Sherwood, AR -3
12 17 42H Kevin Sisson Kevin Sisson Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR 5
13 12 13L Darin Long Darin Long Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -1
14 14 13R James Bauldwin James Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
15 16 28J Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR 1
16 10 D2 Robert Billington Robert Billington Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -6
DNS 18 6I William Ibbotson William Ibbotson White Hall, AR White Hall, AR -
DNS 11 5K Josh Mavity Josh Mavity Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36G JT Goodson JT Goodson Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
2 6 357 Keaton Atkinson Keaton Atkinson Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 4
3 8 199 David Ratliff David Ratliff Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR 5
4 3 21S Terry Stone Terry Stone Conway, AR Conway, AR -1
5 9 5 Drake Traylor Drake Traylor Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR 4
6 2 13L Darin Long Darin Long Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -4
7 5 2H Vic Holdcraft Vic Holdcraft Bauxite, AR Bauxite, AR -2
8 4 77C Cody Calhoun Cody Calhoun Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -4
9 7 42H Kevin Sisson Kevin Sisson Sheridan, AR Sheridan, AR -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Bart Singleton Bart Singleton Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
2 5 39 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR 3
3 6 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 3
4 1 D2 Robert Billington Robert Billington Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
5 7 5F CURT FULMER CURT FULMER Sherwood, AR Sherwood, AR 2
6 9 5K Josh Mavity Josh Mavity Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
7 2 13R James Bauldwin James Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -5
8 4 28J Logan Johnson Logan Johnson Mabelvale, AR Mabelvale, AR -4
DNS 8 6I William Ibbotson William Ibbotson White Hall, AR White Hall, AR -

NOW600 Restricted Micros

20 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 3 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
3 4 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
4 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
5 5 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 10 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
7 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 11 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
9 7 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
10 8 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX -2
11 9 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -2
8 Laps

Heat 1Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 3 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
3 4 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
4 5 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 1 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
6 6 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
2 1 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 3 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 5 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 1
5 2 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX -3
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 14.805
2 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 14.873
3 1 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 15.185
4 5 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.382
5 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.672
6 4 2C Lucas Conner Lucas Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 17.103
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 14.803
2 5 P24 Aiden Howard Aiden Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.236
3 1 97 Cash Lacombe Cash Lacombe League City, TX League City, TX 15.511
4 2 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.777
5 3 4 Jude Allgayer Jude Allgayer El Campo, TX El Campo, TX 15.789

NOW600 A-Class Micros

20 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
2 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
3 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
4 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
5 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 3
6 9 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
7 7 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
8 13 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 5
9 10 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
10 12 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
11 16 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
12 17 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
13 15 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
14 6 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -8
15 3 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -12
16 11 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
17 14 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -3
18 18 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
19 19 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
20 20 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 2 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
3 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
4 5 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 3 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -2
6 6 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
7 7 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 3 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 6 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 3
4 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -3
5 4 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
6 5 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
DNS 7 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 3Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
2 1 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
4 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
DNS 5 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
DNS 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 14.125
2 1 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 14.185
3 4 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 14.192
4 7 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.358
5 2 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.640
6 5 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 14.679
7 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 15.811
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 14.068
2 4 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.154
3 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 14.432
4 5 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 14.536
5 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.574
6 7 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.864
7 6 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 18.305
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 13.802
2 6 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 14.128
3 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 14.241
4 5 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 14.299
5 4 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 14.647
6 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 15.122

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

20 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
2 3 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
3 7 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
4 10 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
5 9 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
6 6 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
7 11 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 4
8 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -7
9 19 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove 10
10 5 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -5
11 17 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK 6
12 8 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
13 13 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
14 12 38K Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
15 2 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -13
16 14 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
17 15 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
18 16 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -2
19 18 75 Sean Wilkins Sean Wilkins Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
20 20 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
3 7 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
4 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
6 6 38K Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
7 9 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 2
8 8 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
9 10 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK 1
10 5 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -5
8 Laps

Heat 2Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
2 1 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
4 6 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
5 9 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
6 5 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -1
7 8 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
8 7 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -1
9 2 75 Sean Wilkins Sean Wilkins Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -7
10 10 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 14.754
2 8 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 14.780
3 6 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 14.931
4 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 14.980
5 4 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 15.006
6 2 38K Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 15.010
7 10 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 15.019
8 5 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.034
9 3 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 15.124
10 7 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Copan, OK Copan, OK 15.835
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 14.488
2 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 14.923
3 4 75 Sean Wilkins Sean Wilkins Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 15.223
4 6 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 15.361
5 9 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 15.498
6 2 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.587
7 1 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 15.598
8 10 1 Jacob Pringle Jacob Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 16.103
9 8 71 Mark Snellgrove Mark Snellgrove 16.196
10 7 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 16.196

Quick Links

Register online or buy tickets today

Driver Registration

Our Partners

Everett Chevrolet
Rock Auto - I-30

Contact Us